Nimi | Koski Tomi |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 6 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 6 | Umpipuu | Kauniainen |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 1 - 7 | Nordea | Kauniainen |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 0 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 4 | Stanley Security | Kauniainen |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 8 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 17.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 7 - 6 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Ma 01.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 4 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 5 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 6 - 6 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 8 - 5 | TellBalls | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 6 - 6 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 11 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Pe 04.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 5 - 5 | TellBalls | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 15 - 0 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 22.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 12 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 13 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Oulunkylä |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 8 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 19 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 5 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 8 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 18 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 23.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 10 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 3 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 10 - 7 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 11 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 9 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 8 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 6 | Slurps | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 9 - 3 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
16:30 | Slurps | 10 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 |