Nimi | Koski Tomi |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ti 13.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 4 - 7 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 14 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 0 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 28.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 1 - 14 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 16.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 11 - 4 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 14 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 8 - 7 | HYKS | Kauniainen |
Ti 28.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 4 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 14 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 12 - 7 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 1 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 25.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 9 | Thermo Fisher | Kauniainen |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 7 - 3 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 14 - 6 | HYKS | Kauniainen |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 15 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 02.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 17 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 14.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 7 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
To 02.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 8 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 13 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 14 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 1 - 11 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 13.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 31.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 10 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 8 - 8 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 14.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 12 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 12 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Pirkkola 1 |
To 22.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 3 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 9 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 5 - 12 | Pallokerho 1 | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 08.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 15 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 8 | City Horo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 05.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 9 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |