Nimi | Ketola Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1981 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 9 - 2 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Nummela 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 6 | FlyDi | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 2 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 5 - 10 | Pallo-Hukat | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 02.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 2 - 17 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 15 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 22.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 2 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 3 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 10 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 12 | Pallo-Hukat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 20.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 05.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 9 - 5 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 24.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 16 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 17.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | MyPS | 14 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 0 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 11 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 8 - 8 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 10 - 13 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 17 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 18 - 9 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 3 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 29.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 12 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 01.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 3 - 14 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 21.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 18 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 7 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 23.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 9 | MyPS | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 18 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |