Nimi | Kylmämaa Mikael |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ma 15.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 15 - 1 | PitKi 1 | Porvoo 1 |
To 04.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 14 - 2 | Farmi | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 9 - 2 | Etä-Muki | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 14.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 9 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 12 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | MyPS | 5 - 5 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Malmi 2 |
Su 14.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 05.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 9 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 19.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 13 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 5 - 1 | Farmi | Porvoo 1 |
Pe 01.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 10 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 7 - 5 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 13.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 16 - 1 | Etä-Muki | Porvoo 1 |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 2 - 8 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Etä-Muki | 4 - 6 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Kaarela 2 |
Su 28.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 7 - 4 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 16.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 6 - 9 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 12.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 5 - 19 | Hamarin Elo | Pirkkola 1 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 11 - 10 | Hamarin Elo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 12.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 7 - 10 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 07.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 12 - 4 | City Horo | Porvoo 1 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 9 - 12 | RB Fireball | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 2 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 08.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 5 - 2 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
To 18.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 10 - 8 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Porvoo 1 |
To 04.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 5 - 5 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 14.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 11 - 2 | Bewe Hä | Porvoo 1 |
To 02.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 8 - 4 | City Horo | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 24.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 7 - 8 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 10.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 5 - 20 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 05.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 11 - 3 | Coyotes | Porvoo 1 |
Su 24.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 4 - 12 | Hamarin Elo | Hernesaari 1 |
To 07.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 28.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:00 | Hamarin Elo | 7 - 5 | RB Fireball | Myllypuro 2 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
13:30 | Hamarin Elo | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | SP | 6 - 15 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 28.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 9 | FC Atlant-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 17 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 10 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 02.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 25.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 5 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 11.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 17 - 2 | SP | Porvoo 1 |
To 21.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 10 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 30.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 14 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 16.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 13 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 09.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 16 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Porvoo 1 |
To 19.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 7 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 1 - 16 | FC Atlant-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 21.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 11 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 11.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 7 | FC Atlant-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 03.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
18:00 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 25.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |