Nimi | Saarenoja Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1982 |
Pe 19.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 9 - 6 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 14.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 2 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 28.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 17.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 08.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 02.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 21.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 8 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 26.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 9 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 27.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 19.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 7 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 7 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pronssi | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 19.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 15.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 9 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 2 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 22.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 10 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 18.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 11 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 7 | City Horo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 5 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 03.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 12 - 6 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 22.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 4 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 17.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 13 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 07.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo | 2 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
13:30 | Hamarin Elo | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 10.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 10 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
To 04.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 14 - 2 | Farmi | Porvoo 1 |
Su 10.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 1 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Etä-Muki | 9 - 4 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |