Nimi | Saarenoja Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1982 |
Su 29.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:30 | Zeebrat | 7 - 5 | LoWe 2 | Oulunkylä |
La 28.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
18:00 | Zeebrat | 5 - 1 | FC Vantaa | Oulunkylä |
Ti 20.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 5 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 15 - 3 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 20.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 1 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 09.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 8 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 7 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 3 - 14 | Zeebrat | Salmisaari 1 |
La 25.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 3 - 10 | Zeebrat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 14.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 15 - 0 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 10 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Ti 17.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 20 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 8 - 13 | Zeebrat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 05.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 11 - 4 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 15.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 10 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 10 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 17.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 15 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 14 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 31.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 9 - 12 | Pallokerho 1 | Helsinki 2 |
Su 22.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 13.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 6 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 06.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 3 | KaPa-90 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 1 - 2 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 12.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 19.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 09.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 9 | LoWe 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 28.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 26.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 18.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 10 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 26.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 4 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 8 | Slurps | Espoonlahti 1 |