Nimi | Saarenoja Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1982 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 4 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 7 - 6 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 5 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 3 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 2 - 9 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 20.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 10 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 05.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 7 - 16 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 14 - 1 | Kaustick-Team | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 2 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 5 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 1 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 5 - 12 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 03.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 7 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 03.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Natunen | 7 - 11 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 07.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 7 - 4 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 17.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 8 - 15 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 10.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 5 - 19 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 26.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 4 - 7 | RB Natunen | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 5 - 9 | City Horo | Hernesaari 2 |
La 14.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Hamarin Elo | 11 - 5 | City Horo | Porvoo 2 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 18 - 4 | City Horo | Porvoo 1 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 9 - 8 | Slurps | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Natunen | 8 - 6 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 6 - 14 | City Horo | Myllypuro 2 |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 6 - 6 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 10 - 6 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |