Nimi | Kallioperä Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1978 |
Pe 08.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 8 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 12.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pronssi | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 11 | Köyhät Ritarit | Nummela 2 |
Su 25.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 9 - 8 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 10.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 4 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 07.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 28.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
14:00 | Rapo | 11 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 29.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 1 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 02.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 8 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 2 |
Ke 20.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 7 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 10 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 11.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 15 - 7 | Bewe Four | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 04.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FlyDi | 10 - 10 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 02.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 14 - 2 | SBS Kings | Malmi 2 |
Ti 07.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 14 - 8 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 24.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 10 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ti 03.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 16 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 2 |
Ti 26.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 9 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 2 |
Ma 18.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 5 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 28.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:30 | Bewe Four | 8 - 9 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |