Nimi | Kallioperä Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1978 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 22.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 0 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 01.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 6 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 0 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 6 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 28.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 16 - 1 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 6 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 11.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 4 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 3 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 13 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 5 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Lohja |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 15 - 7 | KoPo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 17 - 2 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 19.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 4 - 9 | Devils Ducks | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 26.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 16 | StaVo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 14.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 12 - 5 | Devils Ducks | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 7 | Drunkventures | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Devils Ducks | 2 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 6 - 11 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 11 - 3 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 11 - 4 | Devils Ducks | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 20.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 1 - 14 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 14 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 1 - 14 | Alapään Karvaajat | Helsinki 2 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 17 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Halvatun Ballo | 5 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 16 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 6 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 04.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 10 - 15 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 12 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 07.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 7 - 8 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 28.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 13 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Alapään Karvaajat | 14 - 1 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
20:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 7 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |