Nimi | Kallioperä Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1978 |
Ti 17.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 3 - 11 | RunWe | Malmi 3 |
Pe 13.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 5 - 15 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
To 05.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 3 - 17 | Kallion Saalistajat | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 22.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 4 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 08.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 11 - 6 | Marjanpoimijat | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 24.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 5 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 04.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 9 - 13 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 22.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 08.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 27.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 4 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 12.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 14 | FC Atlant-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 05.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 23.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 11 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 07.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 06.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 17 - 10 | Riskiryhmä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 19.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä | 9 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 06.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 6 - 17 | Riskiryhmä | Malmi 3 |
Ma 14.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä | 10 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 08.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 10 - 13 | Riskiryhmä | Malmi 3 |
Ma 31.08.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä | 14 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 12.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | RB Natunen | 6 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Helsinki 1 |