Nimi | Kallioperä Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1978 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 1 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 18.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 10 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 2 |
La 12.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 13 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Pe 18.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 7 - 12 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FlyDi | 5 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
La 20.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 1 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ma 15.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 7 - 4 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ti 19.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 17 - 2 | BG-86 | Nummela 2 |
La 25.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Tsunami NLA | 6 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Nummela 2 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:00 | FlyDi | 11 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 06.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 17.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 9 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 01.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 25.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 14 | FC Atlant-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 05.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 10 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 20.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 3 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 27.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 26.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 7 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 22.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 04.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 09.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 18 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 09.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 21.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 2 - 8 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 14.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 6 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |