Nimi | Kallioperä Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1978 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 8 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 13 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 19 - 4 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 2 - 10 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 11 - 7 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Nummela 2 |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 12 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 15 - 7 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 3 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
Ti 10.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 8 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 20.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 4 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 23.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Tsunami NLA | 17 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 16.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 8 - 10 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:00 | Tsunami NLA | 11 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 2 |
To 30.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 6 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 4 | Bewe Four | Nummela 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 3 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 4 | FlyDi | Nummela 2 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 1 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 14.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 4 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 9 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Lohja |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 12 - 6 | SP | Lohja |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 9 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Lohja |
Su 09.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 12 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Lohja |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 16 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 2 |
Su 19.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 8 - 12 | City Horo-40 | Lohja |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
To 02.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 11 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 5 - 11 | FC Atlant-40 | Lohja |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
13:30 | RB Fireball | 13 - 2 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 2 |