Nimi | Korjamo Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 5 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 9 | Rapo | Nummela 2 |
Su 10.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Salmisaari 1 |
To 29.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 5 - 8 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 25.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 9 - 8 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 13 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 28.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 16 - 4 | Jyllääjät | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 14.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 18 - 3 | Supermiehet | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 02.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 2 - 3 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 9 - 6 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 10.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 4 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 26.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Köyhät Ritarit | 6 - 10 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 22.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 6 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 7 - 6 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
To 12.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 19 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 27.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 6 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 28.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
14:00 | Rapo | 11 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 21.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 14 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 0 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 17 - 4 | FlyDi | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 11.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 15 - 7 | Bewe Four | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 21.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FlyDi | 10 - 10 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 07.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 11 | SBS Kings | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 15.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe Four | 8 - 10 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 19.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 4 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FlyDi | 12 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 29.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 15 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Kaarela 2 |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 26.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 9 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 2 |
Ma 18.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 2 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 4 - 5 | SBS Kings | Salmisaari 1 |