Nimi | Korjamo Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 11 - 1 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 4 - 15 | Jyllääjät | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 7 - 11 | Rapo | Lohja |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 13 - 4 | KaPa-90 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 12 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 7 - 6 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 8 | LoWe 1 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 14 - 7 | Vikings Legends | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 8 - 10 | Rapo | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 10 - 5 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 8 | Köyhät Ritarit | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 8 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 11 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
To 12.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 9 - 10 | Rapo | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 4 - 1 | HyRe | Salmisaari 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 7 - 14 | Pallo-Hukat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 11 | SBS Kings | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 1 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | SBS Kings | 8 - 1 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 8 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 29.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 14 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 3 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 4 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 8 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | SBS Kings | 12 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 12 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 08.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 6 | RunWe | Salmisaari 1 |