Nimi | Korjamo Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ma 25.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Rapo | 10 - 5 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 8 - 4 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 9 | Etä-Muki | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 16.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 13 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 4 - 9 | Kaukis-87 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 06.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 7 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 13.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 5 - 7 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 21.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 07.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 11 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 24.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 27.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 6 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 15.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 6 - 5 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 9 - 6 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 19 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 12.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 2 | Bewe Four | Malmi 3 |
Su 10.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 3 | Pallo-Hukat | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 01.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 11 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 17.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 03.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick-Team | 6 - 13 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe Four | 8 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 31.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 03.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 7 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 26.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 4 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 12 - 0 | Kaustick-Team | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 6 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |