Nimi | Nurmi Henri |
Syntymävuosi | 1979 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 9 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
To 21.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 2 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 02.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 15 - 4 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 9 - 4 | FlyDi | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 8 - 5 | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 13.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 10 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 5 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 05.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 1 - 8 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 16.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 11 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 2 |
Ke 10.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 27.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 13.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 8 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 01.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | SBS Kings | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 18.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 5 | Bewe Four | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 11.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 5 | Jyllääjät | Nummela 2 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 8 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |