Nimi | Kemppainen Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1972 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 2 | Tsunami NLA | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 03.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 5 - 10 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 4 - 9 | Tsunami NLA | Helsinki 1 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FlyDi | 16 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | BG-86 | 10 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 6 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Nummela 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 4 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 4 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 4 - 1 | HyRe | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 11 | SBS Kings | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 1 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 1 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 8 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 3 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 4 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 12 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 08.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 6 | RunWe | Salmisaari 1 |