Nimi | Helve Teemu |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Su 21.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 10.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 8 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 6 | FlyDi | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 10 - 5 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 3 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 06.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Marjanpoimijat | 8 - 8 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 22.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 18 | Bewe Four | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 03.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 2 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 6 - 4 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 10 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 15.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 4 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 2 - 9 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 24.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Four | 10 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 27.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 02.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 2 - 3 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 3 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Nummela 2 |
Ti 12.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 4 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 28.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 3 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 9 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Nummela 2 |
Su 05.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | SP | 6 - 15 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 21.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 10 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 21.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 10 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 16.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 13 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 1 |