Nimi | Helve Teemu |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Ti 09.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 10 - 12 | Kallion Saalistajat | Malmi 3 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | KoPo | 6 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 15 - 3 | Bluesboys | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 2 - 17 | Kallion Saalistajat | Sipoo |
Pe 15.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 7 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 15 - 8 | Kallion Saalistajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 9 - 5 | HyRe | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 25.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 2 - 11 | Kallion Saalistajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bluesboys | 8 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 11 - 8 | Kallion Saalistajat | Lohja |
Pe 04.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 13 - 12 | JalPa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 12 - 5 | KoPo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 7 | PitKi 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 17.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 2 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 11.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 12 - 8 | Kallion Saalistajat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 11 - 9 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 20.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 5 - 14 | Hooks-XO | Nummela 1 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 10 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 14 | Hooks-XO | Kaarela 2 |
To 01.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 3 - 10 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 19 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 15 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 5 - 11 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 4 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 15.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 13 - 7 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 01.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 7 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 10 - 7 | Hooks-XO | Porvoo 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Oulunkylä |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 5 - 9 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 8 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 2 |