Nimi | Helve Teemu |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 10 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 8 - 4 | Kallion Saalistajat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 08.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 7 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |
Ke 22.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 9 - 3 | Bewe Four | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 8 - 11 | Marjanpoimijat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 16.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 11 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Malmi 3 |
Ti 09.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 18 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 12.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 8 - 4 | Kallion Saalistajat | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 26.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 4 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 01.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 2 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 10 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 5 - 9 | Etä-Muki | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis-87 | 6 - 12 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 14 | FC Atlant-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 10.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 5 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 31.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 9 - 7 | Vikings-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 17.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 9 - 11 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 24.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 12 - 3 | City Horo-40 | Porvoo 1 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
18:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 6 - 5 | Vikings-40 | Myllypuro 2 |