Nimi | Antikainen Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Pe 24.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
19:45 | Jää | 3 - 4 | Zeebrat | Oulunkylä |
Ke 18.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 2 - 14 | Zeebrat | Konala 2 |
Su 26.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 5 | Lippis-35 | Konala 1 |
Ti 14.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 16 - 1 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 15 | City Horo-35 | Konala 1 |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 14 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 20.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 5 - 14 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 11 - 0 | LoWe-35 | Konala 1 |
Ma 02.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-35 | 6 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Su 01.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | Konala 1 |
Pe 27.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 1 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 01.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | LoWe-35 | 6 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Lohja |
To 08.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 10 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 30.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-35 | 5 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Kirkkonummi |
Su 07.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 16 | Devils Ducks-35 | Konala 1 |
Ti 02.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | 2 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 01.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Meeskond | 7 - 14 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
To 26.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Stölli | 2 - 11 | Farmi | Helsinki 2 |
Su 22.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 4 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 3 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 22.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 4 | Meeskond | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 10 - 4 | Pallasport | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 25.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 8 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallasport | 14 - 6 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 21.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe New Stars | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 08.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 4 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 30.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | LoWe 1 | 3 - 2 | Farmi | Lohja |
Ke 26.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 0 - 13 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 2 | Power Bandy | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 31.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 5 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 0 - 4 | Farmi | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 3 | Bewe New Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 5 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 16 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |