Nimi | Antikainen Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 5 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 11 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 8 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 5 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 13 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 31.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 4 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 22.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 9 - 4 | Team Bankers | Nummela 2 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 7 - 0 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 9 - 6 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 12.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 4 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 2 - 10 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
To 23.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 7 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 25.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 09.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 1 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 3 - 9 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 24.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 10 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 17.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 17 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 03.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 6 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 07.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 21.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 8 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 07.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 11 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 17.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 29.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 13 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 8 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 21.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 11 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Porvoo 1 |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 10 - 2 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |