Nimi | Antikainen Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
La 05.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 27.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
To 23.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 05.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 10 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 24.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
La 06.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89/40 | 9 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 2 |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 18 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 22.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 17 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
To 16.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 18 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 18.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 2 |
Su 03.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 16.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 5 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 12 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 2 - 9 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
To 03.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 15 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 11.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 5 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 1 - 16 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 11 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 21.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 14 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 09.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 6 - 5 | Farmi | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 07.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 24.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 10 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 10.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 3 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 28.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 5 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 8 | Slurps | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 06.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 6 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |