Nimi | Antikainen Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
To 20.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 8 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 1 |
To 06.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 6 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 3 - 9 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 10 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 19.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 5 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 2 - 11 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Etä-Muki | 6 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 8 - 3 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 6 - 3 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 10 - 5 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
To 08.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 27.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
To 03.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 6 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 7 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
To 06.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 9 | Etä-Muki | Myllypuro 1 |
To 22.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 8 - 5 | Rapo | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 7 - 4 | SBS Kings | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 23 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 2 |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 14 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 9 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 1 - 10 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 18 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 28.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 9 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 17 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 10 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 1 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 14 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 2 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 26.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 1 - 4 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 6 - 3 | Farmi | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 21.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 29.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 13 | Farmi | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 05.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 9 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |