Nimi | Päivikkö Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1985 |
Ti 10.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | LoWe 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 2 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
To 06.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 3 - 3 | Zeebrat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 7 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 7 - 6 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 4 - 2 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 19.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 3 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 5 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 3 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 15.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 5 - 4 | Zeebrat | Nummela 1 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 6 - 6 | Zeebrat | Lohja |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 2 - 9 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 4 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 5 - 4 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
To 07.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 7 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 1 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 7 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 5 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 1 | Kaustick-Team | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 6 - 6 | Farmi | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 5 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 8 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 0 - 3 | Farmi | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 8 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 7 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |