Nimi | Huippa Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Pe 15.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 8 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 16 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 2 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 11.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 02.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Lippis-78/50 | 2 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 15.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 8 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 15.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 11 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 09.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks GT | 4 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 10.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-50 | 7 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 11 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 11.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 04.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-50 | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 9 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 1 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 9 - 6 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 28.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 17.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 08.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 02.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 21.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 26.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 9 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 13.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 27.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 19.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 7 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 7 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 18.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 5 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pronssi | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 25.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 23.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 11 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 19.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 15.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 9 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 2 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 08.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 5 - 2 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 22.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 10 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 18.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 11 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 7 | City Horo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 5 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 03.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 12 - 6 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 22.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 4 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 17.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 13 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 25.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 2 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 07.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo | 2 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
13:30 | Hamarin Elo | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 |