Nimi | Huippa Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 13 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 1 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 28.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 11 - 2 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 17 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 17.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 0 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 12 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 07.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 12 - 1 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 4 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 11.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 02.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 13 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 19.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 17 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 06.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 16 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 31.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 1 - 6 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 9 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 15 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 20.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 10 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 05.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 7 - 16 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 14 - 1 | Kaustick-Team | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 2 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 5 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 1 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 6 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 5 - 12 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 03.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 7 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |