Nimi | Huippa Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
To 02.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 10 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 22.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 31.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 18.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 06.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 01.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 4 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 11 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 24.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 21.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 7 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:30 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 12.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 29.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 13 - 2 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 28.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 19.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 9 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 13 - 9 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 13.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 01.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 1 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 20.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 13.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 6 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 28.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Pe 22.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 10 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 06.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 4 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 03.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 14 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 05.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 14 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 02.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 14 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 29.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 20 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 30.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Hä | 11 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 5 - 1 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 16 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 20.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo | 4 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 5 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 05.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 12 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 11.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 9 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 01.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 11 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 19.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 08.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 10 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 21.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |