Nimi | Keurulainen Teemu |
Syntymävuosi | 1991 |
Ke 17.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 7 - 8 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 5 | Jyllääjät | Nummela 2 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 8 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 13.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 2 - 10 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 16.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 10 - 4 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
To 21.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 2 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 6 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 9 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 27.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 19.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 21.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 07.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 3 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
To 19.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 18 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 8 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 26.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 13.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 4 - 8 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 07.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 7 - 9 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 16.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 4 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 09.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 7 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |