Nimi | Laukkanen Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1982 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 2 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 19.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 4 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 6 - 9 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 5 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | SBS Kings | 5 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 9 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 26.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 10 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 8 - 3 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 7 | Etä-Muki | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 5 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Etä-Muki | 9 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 3 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 28.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
To 15.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 7 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 05.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 7 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 28.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 3 - 16 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 13 - 3 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 22.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 12 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 15.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 10 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 20.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | FlyDi | 9 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 14.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 11 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 3 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 15 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 04.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 6 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 11.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 9 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |