Nimi | Hannukainen Samu |
Puhelin | |
Sähköposti |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Etä-Muki | 4 - 6 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Kaarela 2 |
To 07.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-55 | A-lohko | Töölön Vesa-55 | 13 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 24.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Lippis-78/50 | 2 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 | |
17:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Oulunkylän Ducks | 4 - 12 | Hamarin Elo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 25.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | SBS Kings | 6 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 09.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Etä-Muki | 13 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 10.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Hä | 5 - 20 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | RB Fireball | 13 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 24.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Four | 10 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ke 25.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | MyPS | 12 - 2 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 31.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Hä | 10 - 10 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 01.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Farmi | 5 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | MyPS | 10 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 13.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Tapanilan Erä | 10 - 12 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 24.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Coyotes | 7 - 12 | Bewe Hä | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 28.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | RB Fireball | 10 - 4 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Team Bankers | 2 - 10 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
To 07.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Supermiehet | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Etä-Muki | 10 - 8 | Tapanilan Erä | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | SBS Kings | 6 - 4 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 02.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 4 - 4 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
To 04.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | City Horo | 5 - 5 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 18.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | City Horo | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 05.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 2 | 12 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 06.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 3 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 20.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 5 - 10 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 9 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 27.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Hä | 8 - 15 | RB Fireball | Paloheinä 2 |