Nimi | Pirttinen Pauli |
Puhelin | |
Sähköposti |
Ma 18.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 20.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Pirkkolan Sudet | 3 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 26.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Hä | 5 - 10 | RB Fireball | Paloheinä 2 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Supermiehet | 3 - 9 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 29.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Helsingin Hokkarit | 1 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Salmisaari 1 | |
20:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Farmi | 2 - 8 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Kaarela 2 |
Su 22.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Farmi | 7 - 9 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
To 26.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Supermiehet | 4 - 11 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 27.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Etä-Muki | 8 - 5 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Etä-Muki | 4 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 22.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | MyPS | 11 - 3 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
To 23.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Supermiehet | 4 - 7 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 10 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 18.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Riskiryhmä-40 | 18 - 3 | SP | Kaarela 2 |
To 21.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Supermiehet | 2 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 03.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 2 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Farmi | 5 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 8 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 16.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Four | 11 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 2 |
Ti 30.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 17 - 8 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 31.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | MyPS | 10 - 2 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Supermiehet | 4 - 9 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 3 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 20.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 5 - 10 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 10 - 5 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Etä-Muki | 9 - 4 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 13.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | SBS Kings | 1 - 7 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 19.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 15 | Etä-Muki | Malmi 2 |
Su 24.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Farmi | 10 - 2 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 26.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Hä | 16 - 8 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | MyPS | 13 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 6 | FlyDi | Kaarela 2 |
Su 07.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Farmi | 4 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 09.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Hä | 10 - 12 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 12.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Coyotes | 5 - 19 | Hamarin Elo | Pirkkola 1 |
Ke 17.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Coyotes | 7 - 8 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Pirkkola 1 |
Su 21.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Farmi | 4 - 4 | Etä-Muki | Myllypuro 1 |