Nimi | Henttonen Jarkko |
Puhelin | |
Sähköposti |
Ti 05.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | R.O.U. | 7 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 2 |
Ti 12.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 4 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 19.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Myllypuro 2 |
To 12.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Supermiehet | 4 - 19 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 13.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Helsingin Hokkarit | 1 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 05.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Hooks GT | 9 - 2 | Lippis-78/50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 12.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 3 - 15 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 09.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | FlyDi | 12 - 6 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 2 |
To 11.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB | A-lohko | Nordea | 15 - 5 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 17.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | R.O.U. | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 02.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Helsingin Hokkarit | 8 - 9 | R.O.U. | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 05.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IK-55 | A-lohko | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 15 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 11.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IK-50 Ylempi | A-lohko | Power Bandy 50 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 25.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | FlyDi | 6 - 17 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 1 | |
17:45 | IK-50 Alempi | A-lohko | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 27.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 01.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 19.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 15 | Etä-Muki | Malmi 2 |
Ke 20.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Pirkkolan Sudet | 2 - 13 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-50 Alempi | A-lohko | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 8 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Malmi 2 |