Nimi | Schuravleff Tony |
Puhelin | |
Sähköposti |
Su 03.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | City Horo | 2 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 5 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 24.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Farmi | 3 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 2 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 01.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 9 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Su 08.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 09.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Team Bankers | 1 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 16.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 9 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 22.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Lohja |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Team Bankers | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 30.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 12 - 6 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Team Bankers | 5 - 4 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 13.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Tapanilan Erä | 10 - 12 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 20.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | SBS Kings | 12 - 3 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | SBS Kings | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 10 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 11.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 11 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 14.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Farmi | 5 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 15.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | IK-50 Ylempi | A-lohko | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 9 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 22.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 10 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | SBS Kings | 6 - 4 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 05.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 2 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 19.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | IK-50 Ylempi | A-lohko | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 11 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 9 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | IK-55 | A-lohko | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Team Bankers | 4 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | SBS Kings | 1 - 7 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | SBS Kings | 6 - 9 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 22.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |