Nimi | Valve Santeri |
Puhelin | |
Sähköposti |
Ma 04.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | City Horo | 2 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 08.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 3 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 7 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
To 14.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | City Horo | 8 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 15.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 8 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 18.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 5 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 19.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Aamuliiga AlkusarjaA | A-lohko | TellBalls | 5 - 8 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Pe 22.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-55 | A-lohko | Pallokerho-55 | 1 - 4 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Oulunkylän Ducks | 4 - 12 | Hamarin Elo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 25.09.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 2 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 03.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | RB Fireball | 14 - 4 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 10.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Hä | 5 - 20 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | City Horo | 8 - 10 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 24.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | RB Fireball | 7 - 8 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 26.10.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-40 | A-lohko | City Horo-40 | 10 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 03.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | IK-50 Alkusarja | A-lohko | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 2 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-55 | A-lohko | Pallokerho-55 | 6 - 10 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 17.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Coyotes | 9 - 18 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Pirkkola 1 |
Pe 24.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Coyotes | 7 - 12 | Bewe Hä | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 28.11.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | III-divisioona | A-lohko | Hooks-Jallu | 3 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 5 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 12.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 3 - 15 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 19.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 1 - 13 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
To 21.12.2023 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-40 | A-lohko | City Horo-40 | 10 - 10 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 04.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | City Horo | 5 - 5 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 05.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 9 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 11 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 09.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Aamuliiga AlkusarjaB | A-lohko | TellBalls | 3 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Kauniainen |
Pe 12.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-50 Ylempi | A-lohko | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 1 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 13 | MyPS | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 23.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | RB Fireball | 14 - 8 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 26.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Coyotes | 5 - 10 | City Horo | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 06.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 3 - 12 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 12.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 2 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 13.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Hä | 11 - 8 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 15.02.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-40 | A-lohko | City Horo-40 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 05.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | RB Fireball | 12 - 7 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 08.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IK-40 | A-lohko | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | Etä-Muki | 2 - 5 | MyPS | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 18.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 2 | 0 - 10 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | City Horo | 11 - 11 | Coyotes | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 26.03.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | IV-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Four | 15 - 0 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 2 |
Ti 02.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | II-divisoona | A-lohko | PitKi 1 | 14 - 2 | Etä-Muki | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 08.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | IK-55 | A-lohko | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 11 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | V-divisioona | A-lohko | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 17.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Coyotes | 7 - 8 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 23.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | I-divisioona | A-lohko | Bewe Hä | 11 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||||
13:30 | I-divisioona | I-div playoff | Hamarin Elo | 4 - 3 ja. | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 | |
Välierä | |||||||
15:00 | I-divisioona | I-div playoff | RB Fireball | 10 - 4 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 28.04.2024 |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pronssi | |||||||
08:00 | IK-55 | IK-55 playoff | Töölön Vesa-55 | 6 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 | |
FIN | |||||||
09:30 | IK-55 | IK-55 playoff | G-Team 55 | 3 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |