Nimi | Rämö Juhani |
Syntymävuosi | 1973 |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
To 26.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 11 - 5 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 1 |
La 07.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 18 - 3 | Slurps | Oulunkylä |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 8 - 14 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 8 - 2 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 11 - 9 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 16 - 2 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 16 - 6 | MyPS | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 01.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 13 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 2 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 12 - 4 | MyPS | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 06.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 8 - 12 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 17 - 5 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 2 | MyPS | Malmi 3 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 3 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 9 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 8 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 6 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 8 - 7 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 21.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 12 - 8 | Slurps | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 07.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 7 - 4 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 17.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 8 - 15 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 18 - 4 | City Horo | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 15.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 17 | Hooks-XO | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 10 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 1 |