Nimi | Ansala Erkka |
Syntymävuosi | 1977 |
Ke 01.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 11 | Westend Indians | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 31.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Westend Indians | 12 - 7 | Bulldogs Stars | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 15.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 5 - 3 | Westend Indians | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 27.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Westend Indians | 14 - 2 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 7 | Westend Indians | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 22.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 10 - 5 | Westend Indians | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 17.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Bulldogs Stars | 4 - 16 | Westend Indians | Myyrmäki 2 |
La 25.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
11:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 12 - 2 | RunWe | Oulunkylä |
To 19.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 10 - 3 | Pulmuset | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 11.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 6 - 5 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
To 05.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 16 - 2 | FC Vantaa | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 22.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 9 - 1 | TaUS | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 08.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 9 - 7 | Marjanpoimijat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 17.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 7 - 6 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
To 27.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KoPo | 7 - 9 | RunWe | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 24.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 8 - 12 | RunWe | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 09.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 4 - 10 | RunWe | Sipoo |
Pe 31.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 6 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
To 30.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 8 - 7 | FC Vantaa | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 26.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 11 - 7 | RunWe | Kirkkonummi |
To 16.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 10 - 6 | Scotarit | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 11 - 15 | RunWe | Kirkkonummi |
To 02.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 8 - 5 | KirKP | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 18.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 4 - 8 | KirKP | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 24.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-35 | 3 - 12 | Devils Ducks-35 | Kirkkonummi |