Nimi | Sorvali Jukka |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 0 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 2 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 9 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Helsinki 1 |
Ke 22.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 17.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 4 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 6 - 10 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 6 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FlyDi | 7 - 4 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 08.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 9 - 4 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 3 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 16.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 16 - 4 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 3 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 15 - 10 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 2 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 10 - 3 | SPPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 0 - 15 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 12 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |