Nimi | Heimonen Ismo |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 7 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 29.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 19.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 28.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 11 - 2 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 28.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 17 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 2 |
Pe 17.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 0 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 13 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 1 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 12 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 11.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 02.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 13 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 19.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 17 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 06.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 16 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 20.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 10 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 6 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 5 - 12 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |