Nimi | Ponsi Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1980 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 15 - 0 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 12 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 22.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 12 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 2 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 10.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 13 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 08.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 17 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 07.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 7 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 8 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 19 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 5 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 3 - 10 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Lohja |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bluesboys | 1 - 16 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 16.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 7 | KoPo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 4 | TaUS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 04.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 2 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 7 | JalPa | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 13.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 29.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 2 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 26.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 14 - 3 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 3 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 28.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 5 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 11 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 8 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Slurps | 11 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 8 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 6 | Slurps | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 9 - 3 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 5 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
16:30 | Slurps | 10 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 |