Nimi | Immonen Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1973 |
To 11.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 02.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 0 - 5 | Seven Brothers-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 01.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Hooks-XO | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 9 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 9 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 07.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 29.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-40 | 18 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 13.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 15 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 30.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-35 | 16 - 4 | Pallokerho-35 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 20.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 5 - 14 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 17.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 14 - 2 | Pallokerho-35 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 21 - 6 | Pallokerho-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 01.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Devils Ducks-35 | 15 - 6 | Pallokerho-35 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 16.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 4 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 09.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 2 - 16 | Djurgården | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 28.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 3 - 18 | City Horo-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-35 | 10 - 2 | Pallokerho-35 | Nummela 1 |
Su 26.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 14 - 4 | Pallokerho-35 | Konala 1 |
Pe 10.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 7 - 13 | Devils Ducks-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 03.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 9 - 4 | NuPS Hockey-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 28.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | LoWe-35 | 10 - 10 | Pallokerho-35 | Lohja |
Su 22.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 11 - 8 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 4 - 6 | Alapään Karvaajat | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 1 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 25.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 5 - 9 | BG-86 | Konala 1 |
Ke 07.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 8 - 5 | Otapojat | Konala 2 |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 8 - 19 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Pe 05.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 7 - 14 | Otapojat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 16 - 7 | R.O.U. | Konala 1 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 11 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Konala 1 |
To 30.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Matinkylä 1 |
Ti 21.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Malmi 3 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 1 |
Ti 07.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 16 - 3 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 4 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Konala 1 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 5 - 15 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Ke 17.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 12 - 7 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |