Nimi | Rytkönen Ari |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ti 10.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 2 - 4 | BG-86 | Helsinki 1 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SPPS | 3 - 17 | FlyDi | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 5 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 9 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Helsinki 1 |
Pe 31.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 16 - 1 | SPPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 4 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 1 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Helsinki 1 |
Ke 15.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | BG-86 | 5 - 6 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Helsinki 1 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 8 - 5 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 4 - 9 | Tsunami NLA | Helsinki 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 11 - 1 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 2 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Helsinki 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 5 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 5 - 3 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 2 | SPPS | Tikkurila 2 |
Ti 15.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 2 - 11 | Alapään Karvaajat | Helsinki 1 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 1 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 0 - 15 | FlyDi | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 10.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 9 - 3 | BG-86 | Helsinki 1 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 10 - 3 | SPPS | Paloheinä 2 |