Nimi | Ponsi Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1980 |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-35 | 16 - 4 | Pallokerho-35 | Kirkkonummi |
To 12.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 21 - 6 | Pallokerho-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 27.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 1 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho-35 | Kirkkonummi |
To 12.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Djurgården | 15 - 6 | Pallokerho-35 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 16.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 4 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 09.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 2 - 16 | Djurgården | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 3 - 5 | Lippis-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 17.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 6 - 4 | LoWe-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 7 - 13 | Devils Ducks-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 01.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 2 |
Pe 13.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 25.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 17 - 4 | PKM-Team | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 28.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 13 - 4 | R.O.U. | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 22.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 5 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Matinkylä 1 |
Ke 17.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 6 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 27.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 2 - 13 | Pallokerho 2 | Matinkylä 1 |
Ke 22.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 9 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 1 |
Ti 07.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |