Nimi | Rämö Juhani |
Syntymävuosi | 1973 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 10 - 12 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 9 - 8 | Slurps | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 3 - 12 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 28.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 14 - 7 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 6 - 6 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 9 - 7 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 15 - 3 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 07.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 2 - 11 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 11 - 7 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 19.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 13 - 3 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 09.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 13 | MyPS II | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 5 - 11 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 8 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 9 - 9 | Smartcart | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 23.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 8 | Vikings | Paloheinä 2 |
To 15.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Hamarin Elo | 7 - 4 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
To 08.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 11 - 7 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 9 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 26.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 8 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 7 - 7 | MyPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 16 - 1 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Coyotes | 12 - 8 | MyPS | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 28.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 14 - 6 | Slurps | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 6 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 9 - 4 | MyPS | Nummela 1 |
Pe 26.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 8 - 8 | Jää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 16.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 10 - 7 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 12.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 12 - 8 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 13 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 11 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 11 - 11 | Slurps | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 5 - 6 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 9 - 4 | MyPS | Lohja |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 9 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 10 | MyPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 04.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
18:00 | Jää | 12 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 27.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 5 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 10 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 15 - 7 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 2 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 17.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 14 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 6 - 11 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
To 25.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 7 - 11 | Smartcart | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 19.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 6 - 8 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 1 |