Nimi | Sorvali Jukka |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 12 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 1 - 2 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 25.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 3 - 6 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 4 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 6 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 12 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 4 - 6 | SPPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Myllypuro 1 |
To 17.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 13 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 2 |
Ke 02.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 12 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 18.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 5 - 13 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 17 - 4 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 13.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 8 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ke 07.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 2 - 8 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 04.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 11 | Pegasos-50 | Kaarela 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 13.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 4 - 7 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 4 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 29.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 17 - 2 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 25.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 3 - 6 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 4 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 30.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 11 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 20.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 13.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 6 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 12 - 7 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 07.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 7 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 25.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 9 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 7 - 3 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:15 | Vaisala | 9 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |