Nimi | Heimonen Ismo |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 18.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 18 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 2 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 6 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 19.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 18.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 2 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 17.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 10 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 15 - 0 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 09.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 2 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 10.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 13 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 08.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 17 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 19 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 13 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 3 - 10 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 2 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 10 - 7 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 9 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 22.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Slurps | 11 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 3 | LoWe 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 5 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |