Nimi | Rämö Juhani |
Syntymävuosi | 1973 |
To 12.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 8 - 13 | Zeebrat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 22.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 28.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
19:30 | MyPS II | 6 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Oulunkylä |
La 14.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 11 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 28.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 10 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 20.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 5 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 12.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 6 - 4 | MyPS II | Konala 1 |
Pe 02.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 15 - 5 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 09.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 12 - 3 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 02.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 5 - 5 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 26.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 15 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 4 - 9 | MyPS II | Konala 1 |
Pe 05.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 4 - 8 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 07.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 6 - 7 | MyPS II | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 28.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | MyPS II | 8 - 4 | RunWe | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 15.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 2 - 12 | Smartcart | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 08.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Paloheinä 2 |
La 25.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Coyotes | 11 - 6 | MyPS | Oulunkylä |
Pe 03.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 13 - 5 | LoWe 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 16.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 6 - 6 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 11.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 11 - 4 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 29.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 3 - 13 | Vikings | Paloheinä 2 |
To 21.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 6 - 7 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 17.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 24 - 10 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 11.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 21 - 6 | MyPS | Nummela 1 |
Pe 16.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 15 | Vikings | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 09.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 17 - 8 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 01.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 10 - 12 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 16.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 9 - 14 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |
La 03.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Coyotes | 12 - 9 | MyPS | Oulunkylä |
To 25.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit | 15 - 5 | MyPS | Lohja |
Pe 19.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 12 - 9 | Lohjan Pelitoverit | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 12.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 16 | Smartcart | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 21 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 4 - 6 | Jää | Lohja |
Ke 21.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 15 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 15 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 24.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 5 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 2 |
Su 10.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 13 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 4 | G-team-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 05.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 12 - 1 | Farmi Old Timers | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Ti 12.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 6 - 20 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 8 - 6 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 29.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 5 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 31.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 15 | FC Atlant-40 | Myllypuro 2 |