Nimi | Paldanius Jesse |
Syntymävuosi | 1984 |
Pe 24.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
19:45 | Jää | 3 - 4 | Zeebrat | Oulunkylä |
Pe 27.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 3 - 7 | Zeebrat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 24.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 09.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Zeebrat | 6 - 6 | Alapään Karvaajat | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 1 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 14.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 11 | Zeebrat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 07.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 1 - 14 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 30.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 8 - 1 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 21.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 3 - 12 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 04.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 9 | Jää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 10 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 07.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 16 - 3 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 4 - 1 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 22.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 4 | Meeskond | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 10 - 4 | Pallasport | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 25.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 8 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallasport | 14 - 6 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 21.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe New Stars | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 30.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | LoWe 1 | 3 - 2 | Farmi | Lohja |
Ke 26.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 0 - 13 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 2 | Power Bandy | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 31.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 5 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 0 - 4 | Farmi | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 3 | Bewe New Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 5 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 16 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |