Nimi | Nord Teemu |
Syntymävuosi | 1987 |
Ke 26.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 6 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Pe 21.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 2 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Konala 1 |
To 13.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 3 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 14.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 5 - 7 | Power Bandy | Konala 1 |
Su 02.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 7 - 7 | HyRe | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 17.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 4 - 16 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 10.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 6 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
To 02.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 7 - 10 | HyRe | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 17.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 8 - 9 | RunWe | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 10.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 6 - 5 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 27.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 6 - 8 | KoPo | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 22.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 5 | HyRe | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 20.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 12 - 3 | Scotarit | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 06.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 4 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 16.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 4 - 8 | KoPo | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 09.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 7 - 6 | Scotarit | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 18.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 3 - 7 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
La 12.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 4 - 7 | HyRe | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 30.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | TaUS | 7 - 16 | HyRe | Sipoo |
To 20.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FC Vantaa | 8 - 10 | HyRe | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 17.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 6 - 15 | HyRe | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 07.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 10 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 23.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 9 - 9 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 4 - 6 | HyRe | Salmisaari 1 |