Nimi | Sorvali Jukka |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 10 - 15 | R.O.U. | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 12 - 6 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 4 - 13 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 08.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 11 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Tikkurila 2 |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 13 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Ke 23.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 5 - 18 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 11 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 4 - 11 | Alapään Karvaajat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 10 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 15.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 05.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | FlyDi | 13 - 2 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ti 21.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 4 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Pe 26.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 12 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 09.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 6 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 26.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 2 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 12 - 7 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 8 - 8 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 26.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 7 - 5 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 8 - 0 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 7 - 13 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 29.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 11 - 4 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 8 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ti 08.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 10 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 15 - 0 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 01.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 5 | TellBalls | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 15.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 8 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 2 - 9 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 08.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 10 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |